Quest Amounts

Overview Set Buildings Sequential Quests Daily Quests Quests by Chapter Grand Prizes Daily Prizes

By Chapter
Winter Magic

Some quests have varying required amounts depending on what chapter we are in. These charts show the specific quantities required for those quests.

 

Ch1 Small amount of Coins2 Small amount of Supplies4 Small amount of Marble5 Small amount of Steel6 Small amount of Planks16 Good Amount of Units
I20020101010Squad size
II50050606060Squad size
III1,000100100100100Squad size
IV2,300230150150150Squad size
V4,600440230230230Squad size
VI8,000740310310310Squad size
VII10,300950430430430Squad size
VIII12,8001,180500500500Squad size
IX15,5001,440660660660Squad size
X18,5001,710850850850Squad size
XI21,8002,020930930930Squad size
XII25,6002,3701,1801,1801,180Squad size
XIII29,8002,7601,4701,4701,470Squad size
Ch18 Sack of Coins19 Sack of Supplies27 Sack of Coins28 Sack of Supplies37 Strong amount of Units43 Sack of Coins
I12,0001,20012,0001,200Squad Size12,000
II30,0003,00030,0003,000Squad Size30,000
III60,0006,00060,0006,000Squad Size60,000
IV138,00013,800138,00013,800Squad Size138,000
V276,00026,400276,00026,400Squad Size276,000
VI480,00044,400480,00044,400Squad Size480,000
VII618,00057,000618,00057,000Squad Size618,000
VIII768,00070,800768,00070,800Squad Size768,000
IX930,00086,400930,00086,400Squad Size930,000
X1,110,000102,6001,110,000102,600Squad Size1,110,000
XI1,308,000121,2001,308,000121,200Squad Size1,308,000
XII1,536,000142,2001,536,000142,200Squad Size1,536,000
XIII1,788,000165,6001,788,000165,600Squad Size1,788,000
Ch44 Sack of Supplies53 Small amount of Marble55 Small amount of Steel57 Small amount of Planks67 Sack of Coins68 Sack of Supplies
I1,20050505012,0001,200
II3,00030030030030,0003,000
III6,00050050050060,0006,000
IV13,800750750750138,00013,800
V26,4001,1501,1501,150276,00026,400
VI44,4001,5501,5501,550480,00044,400
VII57,0002,1502,1502,150618,00057,000
VIII70,8002,5002,5002,500768,00070,800
IX86,4003,3003,3003,300930,00086,400
X102,6004,2504,2504,2501,110,000102,600
XI121,2004,6504,6504,6501,308,000121,200
XII142,2005,9005,9005,9001,536,000142,200
XIII165,6007,3507,3507,3501,788,000165,600
Ch77 Strong amoung of Units83 Sack of Coins84 Sack of Supplies93 Small amount of Marble95 Small amount of Steel97 Small amount of Planks
ISquad size x212,0001,200100100100
IISquad size x230,0003,000600600600
IIISquad size x260,0006,0001,0001,0001,000
IVSquad size x2138,00013,8001,5001,5001,500
VSquad size x2276,00026,4002,3002,3002,300
VISquad size x2480,00044,4003,1003,1003,100
VIISquad size x2618,00057,0004,3004,3004,300
VIIISquad size x2768,00070,8005,0005,0005,000
IXSquad size x2930,00086,4006,6006,6006,600
XSquad size x21,110,000102,6008,5008,5008,500
XISquad size x21,308,000121,2009,3009,3009,300
XIISquad size x21,536,000142,20011,80011,80011,800
XIIISquad size x21,788,000165,60014,70014,70014,700
Overview Set Buildings Sequential Quests Daily Quests Quests by Chapter Grand Prizes Daily Prizes